Lincomycin Hcl or lincomycins or lincocin or linsmycin

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • 100 - 499
    US $50.00
  • >=500
    US $45.00
Supply Ability:
30000 Kilogram/Kilograms per Month
Port:
Main port of China
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
CAS No.:
154-21-2
Other Names:
Veterinary Medicine
MF:
C18H34N2O6S.HCl
Place of Origin:
Hubei, China (Mainland)
Type:
Antibiotic and Antimicrobial Agents
Grade Standard:
Medicine Grade
Usage:
Animal Pharmaceuticals
Brand Name:
HEC
Model Number:
EP9.4 or USP41
Purity:
99%min
WHITE:
859-18-7
crystalline powder:
animal meidcine
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
packing: 20BOU/DRUM
Delivery Time
Prompt

 

Specifications

Veterinary medicine Lincomycin Hydrochloride 
1.Best price and good service
2.Offer Documents(GMP, EU-GMP,DMF,COA, will get CEP by the end of 2018)
3.Prompt shipment
4.Veterinary antibiotics

 

Who We Are 

Infoark, founded in 2003, is one of the top exporter for APIs, Intermediates, Food & Feed additives, finished pharmaceutical formulation and healthcare products in China. Our comprehensive business involves: Importing, Exporting, R&D, OEM and Joint production. We are your best choice to get one-stop overall solution service from China

With years of advanced international management experience, International trading is our main development direction. Our service network covers all main API markets, including Latin-America, Southeast Asia, Africa, Japan, Korea, Australia and EU etc., having more than 300 long-term business partners. 

 

What We Do 

 

 

Our Market 

 

Our Team 

 

Please contact me for  your any demand:

Elena Zhang
Sales Dept.
Infoark International Co., Limited;
Tel:+0086-10-51668333 Ext. 227
MOB: 008613811426909
Wechat: 13811426909

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like